Edições
< voltar
Edição Mes Cidade Local  
01 julho de 1968 Jaguari CTG Invernada do Chapadão  
02  julho de 1969 Dom Pedrito CTG Rodeio da Fronteira  
03 julho de 1970 Rio Pardo CTG Rodeio da Saudade  
04 julho de 1971 Bento Gonçalves CTG Laço Velho  
05 julho de 1972 Montenegro CTG Estância do Montenegro  
06 julho de 1973 Cruz Alta CTG Querência da Serra  
07 julho de 1974 Lajes Santa Catarina – MTC  
08 julho de 1975 Carazinho CTG Pedro Vargas  
09 julho de 1976 São Francisco de Paula CTG Rodeio Serrano  
10 dezembro de 1976 Andre da Rocha CTG Tropeiro Lagoense  
11 julho de 1977 Livramento CTG Fronteira Aberta  
12 novembro de 1977 Canela CTG Querência (Extraordinária)
13 julho de 1978 Piratini CTG 20 de Setembro  
14 dezembro de 1978 Rio Grande CTG Mate Amargo (Extraordinária)
15 julho de 1979 General Câmara CTG Sinuelo do Bom Sucesso  
16 novembro de 1979 Ibirubá CTG Rancho dos Tropeiros (Extraordinária)
17 julho de 1980 Tramandaí CTG Potreiro Grande  
18 julho de 1981 Alegrete CTG Farroupilha  
19 julho de 1982 Bento Gonçalves CTGs locais  
20 dezembro de 1982 Panambi CTG Tropeiro Velho (Extraordinária)
21 julho de 1983 Lagoa Vermelha CTGs locais  
22 julho de 1984 Capão da Canoa CTG João Sobrinho  
23 julho de 1985 Caçapava do Sul CTG Sentinela dos Cerros  
24 julho de 1986 Santo Ângelo CTGs locais  
25 julho de 1987 São Borja CTG Tropilha Crioula e Boi Tatá  
26 dezembro de 1987 Júlio de Castilhos   (Extraordinária)
27 julho de 1988 Caxias do Sul CTG Rincão da Lealdade  
28  julho de 1989 Montenegro    
29 outubro de 1989 Farroupilha   (Extraordinária)
30 março de 1990 Santiago   (Extraordinária)
31 julho de 1990 Erechim    
32 julho de 1991 Pedro Osóriio    
33 agosto de 1991 Veranópolis   (Extraordinária)
34 maio de 1992 Santo Ângelo   (Extraordinária)
35 julho 1992 Jaguarão    
36 julho de 1993 Uruguaiana    
37 novembro de 1993 Bento Gonçalves   (Extraordinária)
38 janeiro de 1994 Esteio   (Extraordinária)
39 julho de 1994 Canela    
40 julho de 1995 Canguçu Clube Harmonia e CTG Sinuelo  
41 novembro de 1995 Bento Gonçalves   (Extraordinária)
42 julho de 1996 Cachoeira do Sul CTG Tropeiros da Lealdade  
43 outubro de 1996 Tramandaí   (Extraordinária)
44 julho de 1997 Pelotas CTG Carreteiros do Sul - ETFPEL  
45 março de 1998 Antonio Prado   (Extraordinária)
46 julho de 1998 Cruz Alta Casa de Cultura Justino Martins  
47 janeiro de 1999 Passo Fundo   (Extraordinária)
48 julho de 1999 Rio Grande Locais Diversos  
49 outubro de 1999 Soledade CTG 3 Coqueiros (Extraordinária)
50 abril de 2000 Caxias do Sul Escola Estadual Santa Catarina (Extraordinária)
51 julho de 2000 Alegrete DTG do “Clube Juventude Alegrete”  
52 setembro de 2000 Soledade CTG Três Coqueiros (Extraordinária)
53 janeiro de 2001 São Gabriel Centro Municipal de Eventos (Extraordinária)
54 julho de 2001 Irai Iraí Tênis Clube  
55 maio de 2002 Porto Alegre DTG Estância Crioula do Clube Farrapos (Extraordinária)
56 julho de 2002 Novo Hamburgo Pavilhões da FENAC  
57 outubro de 2002 Porto Alegre 35 CTG (Extraordinária)
58 maio de 2003 Porto Alegre   (Extraordinária)
59 julho de 2003 Piratini    
60 dezembro de 2003 Lagoa Vermelha   (Extraordinária)
61 maio de 2004 Novo Hamburgo   (Extraordinária)
62 junho de 2004 Porto Alegre   (Extraordinária)
63 julho de 2004 Santa Maria    
64 setembro de 2004 Esteio   (Extraordinária)
65 outubro de 2004 Lajeado   (Extraordinária)
66 março de 2005 Gravataí CTG Aldeia dos Anjos (Extraordinária)
67 julho de 2005 Tramandaí Auditório Prefeitura de Tramandai  
68 abril de 2006 Porto Alegre Escola Rainha do Brasil (Extraordinária)
69 maio de 2006 Bento Gonçalves CTG Laço Velho (Extraordinária)
70 julho de 2006 Caxias do Sul Campos 8 da UCS  
71 janeiro de 2007 Gravataí CTG Aldeia dos Anjos (Extraordinária)
72 julho de 2007 Passo Fundo AABB  
72A dezembro 2007 Canela   (Extraordinária)
72B janeiro de 2008 Livramento Ginásio de Irajá (Extraordinária)
73 julho de 2008 Erechim Parque da FRINAPE  
73A janeiro de 2009 Canguçú Ginásio Municipal de Esportes Conrado Ernani Bento (Extraordinária)
74 janeiro de 2010 Porto Alegre DTG Marca Gaúcha  
74A julho de 2009 Lagoa Vermelha CTG Alexandre Pato (Extraordinária)
75 julho de 2010 São Gabriel Centro de Tradições Gaúchas Caiboaté  
76 julho de 2011 Taquara Auditório da UNIPACS  
77 julho de 2012 Guaporé CTG Última Tropeada  
78 26 a 28 de julho de 2013 Porto Alegre Centro de Eventos Almir Azeredo Ramos  
79 27 e 28 julho de 2014 Caxias do Sul CTG Rincão da Lealdade - 25ª RT  
80 01 novembro de 2014 Porto Alegre Sede da 1ª Região Tradicionalista (Extraordinária)
81 25 de julho de 2015 Porto Alegre Teatro Dante Barone